BPB GROUP FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05466943

Registered office address
Saint-Gobain House, Binley Business Park, Coventry, CV3 2TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2539) LIMITED 31 May 2005 - 15 Sep 2005