KURT GEIGER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05466774

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharine'S Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1263 LIMITED 28 May 2005 - 01 Jul 2005