ABBOTS GRANGE CARE HOME LTD

Company number 05466522

Registered office address
C/o Sefton Yodaiken & Co, Fairways House George Street, Prestwich, Manchester, M25 9WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2019
due by 10 June 2019

Last statement dated 27 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTHOLME CARE HOME LTD 27 May 2005 - 20 Feb 2006