PARTNERSHIP LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05465261

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Bancroft Road, Reigate, England, RH2 7RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4103 LIMITED 26 May 2005 - 20 Jul 2005