HAMMERSON RETAIL PARKS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05464862

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2020
due by 9 June 2020

Last statement dated 26 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LXB HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Jun 2005 - 29 Sep 2006
CONTINENTAL SHELF 341 LIMITED 26 May 2005 - 21 Jun 2005