BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ST IVES BURNLEY LIMITED

Company number 05464477

Registered office address
One Tudor Street, London, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 29 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2018
due by 9 June 2018

Last statement dated 26 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRINT 1035 LIMITED 26 May 2005 - 21 Jun 2005