TESPAR IP LTD.

Company number 05464032

Registered office address
Kenwin 1 Buarthau, Blackmill, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF35 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDRALOGICA IP LIMITED 26 May 2005 - 25 Jun 2009