JOSHUA JAMES JEWELLERY LIMITED

Company number 05460934

Registered office address
Central Square 5th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PURE CREATIONS LIMITED 24 May 2005 - 20 Apr 2009