TEMA ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 05458142

Registered office address
Coleridge Road, Leckwith Industrial Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 445 LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 26 Jul 2005