LESLEY CLARK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05458135

Registered office address
Moore Stephens, 12/13 Alma Square, Scarborough, England, YO11 1JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last statement dated 19 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLLEY SLATER SCOTLAND LIMITED 24 Jun 2015 - 15 Aug 2016
GOLLEY SLATER NORTH LIMITED 29 Jun 2005 - 24 Jun 2015
MANDACO 443 LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 29 Jun 2005