HOLLAND HOUSE HOTELS (BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company number 05457960

Registered office address
4th Floor 22 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 460 LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 21 Nov 2005