BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

QUANTITATIVE SOFTWARE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 05457247

Registered office address
Dashwood House 7th Floor, 69 Old Broad Street, London, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2019
due by 14 May 2019

Last statement dated 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTITIVE SOFTWARE CONSULTING LIMITED 19 May 2005 - 20 May 2005