BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KIMPTON COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05455949

Registered office address
34 Highfield Road, Purley, Surrey, CR8 2JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2018
due by 1 June 2018

Last statement dated 18 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
KIMPTON COURT RTM COMPANY LIMITED 13 Jun 2005 - 27 Apr 2006
KIMPTON COURT COMPANY LIMITED 18 May 2005 - 13 Jun 2005