21ST CENTURY HORSE LIMITED

Company number 05455004

Registered office address
Office D Beresford House, Town Quay, Southampton, Hampshire, SO14 2AQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2020
due by 31 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STABLE-SAFE LIMITED 07 May 2009 - 04 Dec 2013
BOX SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 28 Jun 2005 - 07 May 2009
ENVIROSMART LIMITED 17 May 2005 - 28 Jun 2005