ARORA LEASED HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 05454977

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ARORA HOTELS LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 30 Sep 2015
ARORA GATWICK AIRPORT LIMITED 17 May 2005 - 27 Feb 2006