TYNING VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 05453517

Registered office address
54 Westmorland Drive, Desborough, Northants, NN14 2XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FLIGHTGLASS LIMITED 16 May 2005 - 29 Sep 2005