LLOYDS BANK GENERAL LEASING (NO. 17) LIMITED

Company number 05452958

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB GENERAL LEASING (NO.17) LIMITED 16 May 2005 - 23 Sep 2013