BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CORN HALL ARCADE LIMITED

Company number 05440091

Registered office address
J P Fletcher & Co, Warnford Court, 29 Throgmorton Street, London, England, EC2N 2AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2018
due by 29 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2019
due by 13 May 2019

Last statement dated 29 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 230 LIMITED 29 Apr 2005 - 15 Jan 2007