ADMIRAL TAVERNS LIMITED

Company number 05438628

Registered office address
Milton Gate, 60 Chiswell Street, London, EC1Y 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 2 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2020
due by 12 May 2020

Last statement dated 28 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMIRAL TAVERNS (CYGNET) LIMITED 17 May 2005 - 10 Feb 2012
INHOCO 4091 LIMITED 28 Apr 2005 - 17 May 2005