GDPR AUDITING LIMITED

Company number 05435232

Registered office address
Grove House 47 The Lanes, Over, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB24 5NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
H82Q LIMITED 26 Apr 2005 - 13 Jun 2017