GARBS LIMITED

Company number 05434662

Registered office address
Spring House, Bonvilston, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF5 6TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14120 - Manufacture of workwear
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-167 LIMITED 25 Apr 2005 - 27 Sep 2005