RAVEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05434371

Registered office address
Rsm Restructing Advisory Llp, St Philips Point, Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-166 LIMITED 25 Apr 2005 - 31 May 2005