BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE NURSERIES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05433269

Registered office address
52 Brighton Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 5PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2019
due by 6 May 2019

Last statement dated 22 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BORDERCLOVE LIMITED 22 Apr 2005 - 17 Aug 2006