IC-INVEST LIMITED

Company number 05433038

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2021
due by 6 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JESTER KEYS LIMITED 22 Apr 2005 - 03 Feb 2011