BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MACLAURIN MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 05426755

Registered office address
26 Esher Green, Esher, Surrey, KT10 8AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIAN MACLAURIN ASSOCIATES LIMITED 18 Apr 2005 - 30 Apr 2010