BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NAABC LIMITED

Company number 05423135

Registered office address
Bamfords Trust House, 85-89 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 2BB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 April 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2007
due by 31 January 2008

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Confirmation statement

First statement date 13 April 2017
due by 27 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 13 April 2007
due by 11 May 2007

Last annual return made up to 13 April 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7524 - Public security, law & order
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTELEMENT LIMITED 13 Apr 2005 - 24 Oct 2005