HAMMERSON (DIDCOT) LIMITED

Company number 05422338

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LXB PROPERTIES (DIDCOT) LIMITED 12 Apr 2005 - 06 Sep 2006