AFGHAN TRADING LIMITED

Company number 05420629

Registered office address
30 Church Road, Woburn Sands, MK17 8TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46470 - Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AFGHAN ACTION LIMITED 11 Apr 2005 - 16 Sep 2010