BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 05417890

Registered office address
N L Group Ltd, The Riverside Building, Livingstone Road, Hessle, East Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HU13 0DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 05 Aug 2005