CHURCHILL COURT PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 05416743

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3780) LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 13 Jun 2005