BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MB (TORQUAY) LIMITED

Company number 05416274

Registered office address
49 Kenwyn Road, Torquay, Devon, TQ1 1LU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NWB 2005 LIMITED 06 Apr 2005 - 03 Apr 2006