BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OUTSOURCING WORLD LIMITED

Company number 05415888

Registered office address
29 Newhouse Road, Heywood, Lancashire, England, OL10 2NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2018
due by 20 April 2018

Last statement dated 6 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPANY DIRECTORS ORGANISATION LIMITED 06 Apr 2005 - 05 Jan 2015