BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SEACHANGE (SW) LIMITED

Company number 05415581

Registered office address
Brook House 2 Beaversbrook Close, Preston, Paignton, Devon, England, TQ3 1HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2019
due by 26 April 2019

Last statement dated 12 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JMOC ( SW ) 2010 LIMITED 06 Apr 2005 - 27 Feb 2008