BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BUILDING SURVEYORS (SW) LIMITED

Company number 05415352

Registered office address
Goat Path, Ashley Priors Lane, Torquay, Devon, TQ1 4SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAW 2010 LIMITED 06 Apr 2005 - 06 Jul 2007