BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STYLISTIC FLOORING & JOINERY LIMITED

Company number 05415193

Registered office address
Neal Frain Chartered Accountants, 53 York Street, Heywood, Lancashire, England, OL10 4NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2018
due by 14 May 2018

Last statement dated 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
NWB 2001 ( SW ) LIMITED 06 Apr 2005 - 17 May 2006