BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PJB CORBYN LIMITED

Company number 05415182

Registered office address
2 Holloway Barton, Kennford, Exeter, England, EX6 7XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 27 April 2017
due by 11 May 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
NWB 2009 LIMITED 06 Apr 2005 - 31 Jul 2007