GENESE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05414146

Registered office address
45 Manor Road, Ducklington, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 7YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GENESE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED 05 Apr 2005 - 05 Mar 2013