BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VIRTUALSTOCK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05412723

Registered office address
One Valpy, 20 Valpy Street, Reading, England, RG1 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2018
due by 18 April 2018

Last statement dated 4 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2281 LIMITED 04 Apr 2005 - 20 Feb 2014