CPW NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05408812

Registered office address
11 Evesham Street, London, W11 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AOL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 08 Apr 2005 - 22 Mar 2007
HONOURCORP LIMITED 31 Mar 2005 - 08 Apr 2005