BOCADO LTD

Company number 05405731

Registered office address
4 Beacon Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
POUND BAR LIMITED 29 Mar 2005 - 09 Jun 2009