BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARGEO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05402996

Registered office address
2 Hitching Court, Blacklands Way, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 1RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2018
due by 7 April 2018

Last statement dated 24 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ATYPON LIMITED 24 Mar 2005 - 02 Nov 2016