ALPHA CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 05401770

Registered office address
23 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MERONHALL LIMITED 23 Mar 2005 - 21 Apr 2005