DORSON WEST LIMITED

Company number 05401243

Registered office address
1-3 College Yard, Worcester, England, WR1 2LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBLIC POLICY PROJECTS LIMITED 31 Oct 2016 - 10 Jan 2018
DORSON LAING BUISSON LIMITED 09 Oct 2015 - 31 Oct 2016
PUBLIC POLICY PROJECTS LIMITED 22 Mar 2005 - 09 Oct 2015