FLEXCRETE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 05401028

Registered office address
The Akzonobel Building, Wexham Road, Slough, United Kingdom, SL2 5DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2019
due by 24 December 2019

Last statement dated 10 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
  • 23640 - Manufacture of mortars
Previous company names
Name Period
BRABCO 513 LIMITED 22 Mar 2005 - 14 Apr 2005