PPI LONDON LTD

Company number 05400045

Registered office address
14 Cotton'S Garden, London, E2 8DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO INSO LIMITED 14 Jun 2013 - 07 Jan 2014
NOBLEMARSH MARKETING & CONSULTING LTD 21 Mar 2005 - 14 Jun 2013