FRESH @ BURCOT GARDEN CENTRE LTD

Company number 05397035

Registered office address
Alcester Road, Burcot, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B60 1PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGFISHER NURSERIES (BROMSGROVE) LIMITED 17 Mar 2005 - 28 Nov 2007