BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A1 ALLOYS LTD

Company number 05396202

Registered office address
182a High Street, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2018
due by 24 August 2018

Last statement dated 10 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MINT WHEELS LTD 11 Aug 2005 - 19 Oct 2005
FLAT & POLISH LTD 17 Mar 2005 - 11 Aug 2005