GALLUOGI POTENS WALES LIMITED

Company number 05394727

Registered office address
68 Grange Road West, Birkenhead, Merseyside, England, CH41 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLUGI POTENS WALES LIMITED 09 Feb 2017 - 04 Mar 2017
GRWP GOFAL CYMRU LIFESTYLES NORTH LIMITED 19 Apr 2011 - 09 Feb 2017
EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES (A) LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 19 Apr 2011
EUROPEAN CARE LIFESTYLES (A) LIMITED 27 Apr 2006 - 30 Jan 2007
HYGIA PROFESSIONAL TRAINING & ASSESMENT LIMITED 10 Jun 2005 - 27 Apr 2006
MC PROPERTY LIMITED 16 Mar 2005 - 10 Jun 2005