RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC

Company number 05393279

Registered office address
Riverbank Meadows Business Park, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey, England, GU17 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTOKIL INITIAL 2005 PLC 15 Mar 2005 - 21 Jun 2005