WELLCOME TRUST INVESTMENTS 3 UNLIMITED

Company number 05391431

Registered office address
Gibbs Building, 215 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
14 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WT EUROPEAN INVESTMENTS 03 Jun 2008 - 23 Jun 2008
WT EUROPEAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 Sep 2005 - 03 Jun 2008
WT GER LIMITED 17 Mar 2005 - 16 Sep 2005
INTERCEDE 2019 LIMITED 14 Mar 2005 - 17 Mar 2005